İçeriğe geç

Sıralamalar

UEFA Ülke Sıralaması

55 kayıt
ÜlkeKulüp
1İngiltere23,00017,37529,46428,6805,500104,0199
2İtalya22,35721,00021,87519,0004,35788,5897
3İspanya16,57116,06223,89222,0935,37583,9938
4Almanya17,12519,35718,42121,7855,28781,9757
5Fransa12,58316,25017,92818,3214,07269,1547
6Portekiz12,50011,00016,25020,5005,90066,1505
7Belçika14,20014,40015,65011,4004,20059,8505
8Hollanda13,50010,00015,2509,9793,83452,5636
9Türkiye11,80012,00010,30011,0755,10050,2754
10Çekya6,75013,50010,55011,0253,30045,1254
11Polonya7,7506,87511,75015,7503,00045,1252
12Yunanistan2,12511,40012,68714,2004,60045,0124
13Norveç5,7508,00011,8128,0505,20038,8124
14Danimarka5,9008,5007,65612,2504,00038,3064
15Kıbrıs5,1003,75010,56212,1563,12534,6932
16İsviçre8,5005,2007,0506,2003,25030,2002
17Avusturya4,9004,8009,6504,1004,80028,2503
18Macaristan5,8754,5006,6257,4373,37527,8121
19İskoçya3,5006,4009,2505,0002,10026,2502
20Hırvatistan3,3755,8755,8757,0313,75025,9062

Toplam 55 kayıt · 1–20 arası