İçeriğe geç

Sıralamalar

UEFA Kulüp Sıralaması

459 kayıt
KulüpÜlke payı
41Union SGBEL19,0008,0009,00012,0003,00051,00012,450
42BragaPOR7,0007,0007,00026,7502,50050,25014,633
43LazioITA6,00018,00026,0000,0000,00050,00019,989
44West HamENG29,00019,0000,0000,0000,00048,00023,903
45LyonFRA0,0000,00022,75022,0003,00047,75016,699
46GalatasarayTUR0,0008,00012,75017,7506,00044,50010,375
47KopenhagDEN7,00015,0007,38012,0002,50043,8808,421
48MidtjyllandDEN8,0002,5009,25021,5002,50043,7508,421
49MonacoFRA9,0000,00017,00015,0002,50043,50016,699
50VillarrealESP12,00016,0000,0007,0008,00043,00019,409
51RangersSCO4,00014,00019,2503,0002,50042,7506,410
52CelticSCO6,0007,00016,0009,0003,00041,0006,410
53MarsilyaFRA8,00018,0000,00012,0003,00041,00016,699
54Dinamo ZagrebCRO7,0009,00014,0007,5003,00040,5005,631
55Slavia PragCZE6,00015,0004,0009,0006,00040,0009,705
56AjaxNED8,0005,00013,25010,0002,50038,75013,585
57Athletic ClubESP0,0000,00026,75012,0000,00038,75019,409
58PAOKGRE1,50015,0007,75011,0002,50037,7509,682
59Sparta PragCZE1,50010,0009,00012,7503,00036,2509,705
60QarabağAZB6,00011,0003,00013,7502,50036,2504,587

Toplam 459 kayıt · 41–60 arası