İçeriğe geç

Sıralamalar

UEFA Kulüp Sıralaması

459 kayıt
KulüpÜlke payı
21Real BetisESP16,0006,00019,25022,2508,00071,50019,409
22AtalantaITA0,00028,00021,00019,0002,50070,50019,989
23PSVNED11,00017,00021,25012,0007,00068,25013,585
24Man UnitedENG19,0007,00032,5000,0008,00066,50023,903
25MilanITA24,00016,00019,0000,0003,00062,00019,989
26NapoliITA25,00017,0000,00012,0006,00060,00019,989
27FenerbahçeTUR17,00014,00011,25010,5007,00059,75010,375
28FreiburgGER15,00013,0000,00028,5002,50059,00018,580
29LilleFRA0,00017,00024,00010,7506,00057,75016,699
30OlympiakosGRE3,00017,00018,50015,7503,00057,2509,682
31ShakhtarUKR11,00010,00011,00018,2507,00057,2505,182
32JuventusITA17,0000,00016,25019,0003,00055,25019,989
33FrankfurtGER16,0007,00023,0009,0000,00055,00018,580
34Bodø/GlimtNOR3,0008,00021,00017,0006,00055,0008,247
35FeyenoordNED17,0008,00018,0004,0006,00053,00013,585
36AZNED19,0004,00012,50014,3803,00052,88013,585
37LeipzigGER18,00018,0008,0000,0008,00052,00018,580
38FerencvarosHUN12,0009,00010,00017,2503,00051,2505,437
39Real SociedadESP16,00018,00014,0000,0003,00051,00019,409
40Viktoria PlzenCZE4,00017,00013,25013,7503,00051,0009,705

Toplam 459 kayıt · 21–40 arası