İçeriğe geç

Sıralamalar

UEFA Kulüp Sıralaması

459 kayıt
KulüpÜlke payı
1BayernGER27,00028,00027,25039,2509,000130,50018,580
2ArsenalENG17,00022,00036,00044,00010,000129,00023,903
3Real MadridESP29,00034,00024,50027,0008,000122,50019,409
4Paris SGFRA19,00023,00033,50037,5008,000121,00016,699
5InterITA29,00020,00040,25019,7506,000115,00019,989
6BarcelonaESP9,00023,00036,25030,00010,000108,25019,409
7Man CityENG33,00028,00014,75022,7508,000106,50023,903
8LiverpoolENG19,00020,00029,50028,5008,000105,00023,903
9DortmundGER18,00029,00027,75016,0008,00098,75018,580
10LeverkusenGER19,00029,00023,25019,7503,00094,00018,580
11AtleticoESP8,00024,00026,50027,2508,00093,75019,409
12Aston VillaENG0,00017,00030,25035,7508,00091,00023,903
13RomaITA22,00021,00014,50017,2507,00081,75019,989
14Sporting CPPOR14,00012,00014,50027,50010,00078,00014,633
15TottenhamENG18,0000,00032,25026,7500,00077,00023,903
16PortoPOR18,00019,0009,75024,0006,00076,75014,633
17Club BruggeBEL17,00021,00015,75014,5008,00076,25012,450
18FiorentinaITA20,00022,00020,00014,2500,00076,25019,989
19ChelseaENG21,0000,00030,00023,2500,00074,25023,903
20BenficaPOR25,00014,00018,75012,2503,00073,00014,633

Toplam 459 kayıt · 1–20 arası